Miguel Indurain

EQUIPOS XIV Gran Premio MIGUEL INDURAIN

(U.C.I. Europe Tour 1.HC)
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP)
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
1
SANCHEZ, Samuel (ESP)
2
LANDA, Mikel (ESP)
3
IZAGUIRRE, Gorka (ESP)
4
IZAGUIRRE, Ion (ESP)
5
AZANZA, Jorge (ESP)
6
ASTARLOZA, Mikel (ESP)
7
ANTON, Igor (ESP)
8
MARTINEZ, Egoi (ESP)
9
VERDUGO, Gorka (ESP)
10
OROZ, Juan Jose (ESP)
     Dir.: GUERRICAGOITIA, Gorka
TEAM KATUSHA (RUS)
TEAM KATUSHA
11
RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER, Joaquim (ESP)
12
CARUSO, Giampaolo (ITA)
13
SPILAK, Simon (SLO)
14
VORGANOV, Eduard (RUS)
15
LOSADA ALGUACIL, Alberto (ESP)
16
MORENO FRENÁNDEZ, Daniel (ESP)
17
TROFIMOV, Yury (RUS)
18
VICIOSO ARCOS, Angel (ESP)
     Dir.: COZZI, Claudio
GARMIN - BARRACUDA (USA)
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
21
WEGMANN, Fabian (GER)
22
HOWES, Alex (USA)
23
KREDER, Michel (NED)
24
LE-MEVEL, Christophe (FRA)
25
MARTIN, Dan (IRL)
26
PETERSON, Tom (USA)
27
ZABRISKIE, David (USA)
28
TALANSKY, Andrew (USA)
    Dir.: FERNANDDEZ, Bingen
MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
MOVISTAR TEAM
31
COBO, Juan José (ESP)
32
LOPEZ, David (ESP)
33
CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (ESP)
34
HERRADA,José (ESP)
35
COSTA, Rui (POR)
36
PLAZA, Ruben (ESP)
37
KARPETS, Vladimir (RUS)
38
KIRYENKA, Vasil (BLR)
39
MADRAZO, Angel (ESP)
40
SANZ UNZÚE, Enrique (ESP)
     Dir.: ARRIETA, Jose Luis
CAJA RURAL (ESP)
CAJA RURAL
41
DE LA FUENTE, David (ESP)
42
GALDÓS , Aitor (ESP)
43
CARDOSO, André (POR)
44
PIEDRA, Antonio (ESP)
45
PETROV, Danail (BUL)
46
ARAMENDIA, Francisco Javier (ESP)
47
BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)
48
BROCO, Hernani (POR)
49
SÁNCHEZ, Julian (ESP)
50
GARCÍA, Marcos (ESP)
     Dir.: AZPARREN, Mikel
AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)
AG2R LA MONDIALE
51
NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (ITA)
52
BONNAFOND, Guillaume (FRA)
53
BOUET, Maxime (FRA)
55
DUPONT, Hubert (FRA)
56
GASTAUER, Ben (LUX)
57
PERGET, Mathieu (FRA)
     Dir.: KASPUTIS, Arturas
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE (ITA)
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
61
AGOSTINI, Stefano (ITA)
62
CARUSO, Damiano (ITA)
63
DUGGAN, Timoty (USA)
64
MOSER, Moreno (ITA)
65
NERZ, Domenik (GER)
66
PATERSKI, Maciej (POL)
67
RATTO, Daniele (ITA)
68
SARMIENTO, José Cayetano (COL)
     Dir.: CONTE, Biagio
ORBEA CONTINENTAL (ESP)
ORBEA CONTINENTAL
71
ZABALO, Javier (ESP)
72
ETXEBARRIA, Aritz (ESP)
73
BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)
74
BAGÜES, Aritz (ESP)
75
FRAILE, Omar (ESP)
76
ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart (ESP)
77
MERINO, Igor (ESP)
78
BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
79
ORBE, Haritz (ESP)
80
ABERASTURI, Jon (ESP)
     Dir.:ARBERAS, Aritz
ANDALUCIA (ESP)
ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA
81
PALOMARES VILLAPLANA, Adrián (ESP)
82
RAMÍREZ ABEJA, Javier (ESP)
83
CARRASCO GARCÍA, Sergio (ESP)
84
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ, Pablo (ESP)
85
OSUNA MONTES, Román (ESP)
86
CHACÓN QUESADA, Javier (ESP)
87
CANO LOSA, José Luis (ESP)
88
VEGA AGUILAR , José (ESP)
89
ROLDÁN CARMONA, José Luis (ESP)
90
LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan José (ESP)
     Dir.: CABELLO, Antonio
BURGOS BH - CASTILLA Y LEÓN (ESP)
BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON
91
BRANNA, Damien (FRA)
92
ANTON, Manuel (ESP)
93
DA SILVA BRANDAO, Joni (POR)
94
BELDA GARCÍA, David (ESP)
95
VERONA QUINTANILLA, Carlos (ESP)
96
TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo (ESP)
97
SANTAMARIA MUÑOZ, Oscar (ESP)
98
ORENGO LÓPEZ , Pascual (ESP)
99
CAPDEPUY, Nicolás (FRA)
100
JIMÉNEZ VENTOSA, Rubén (ESP)
     Dir.:GALLEGO, Diego
TEAM SAXO BANK (DEN)
TEAM SAXO BANK
101
GUSTOV, Volodimir (UKR)
102
SORENSEN, Chris Anker (DEN)
103
NAVARRO, Daniel (ESP)
104
TANNER, David (AUS)
106
CHRISTENSEN, Mads (DEN)
107
PAULINHO, Sergio (POR)
108
VINTHER, Troels (DEN)
     Dir.: FROST, Dan
 
Izq
© CLUB CICLISTA ESTELLA - 2011