Miguel Indurain

EQUIPOS XIII Gran Premio MIGUEL INDURAIN

(U.C.I. Europe Tour 1.HC)
TEAM KATUSHA (RUS)
TEAM KATUSHA
1
RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin (ESP)
2
HORRACH, Joan (ESP)
3
KARPETS, Vladimir (RUS)
4
KOLOBNEV, Alexander (RUS)
5
LOSADA, Alberto (ESP)
6
MORENO, Daniel (ESP)
7
SILIN, Egor (RUS)
8
VORGANOV, Eduard (RUS)
     Dir.: KONYSHEV, Dmitriy
MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
MOVISTAR TEAM
11
ARROYO, David (ESP)
12
BRUSEGHIN, Marzio (ITA)
13
INTXAUSTI, Beñat (ESP)
14
IRIARTE, Francisco Javier (ESP)
15
KIRYIENKA, Vasil (BLR)
16
GARCIA, Jose Vicente (ESP)
17
LASTRAS, Pablo (ESP)
18
MADRAZO, Angel (ESP)
19
SANZ, Enrique (ESP)
20
TONDO, Xavier (ESP)
     Dir.: ARRIETA, Jose Luis
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO (USA)
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO
21
DANIELSON, Tom (USA)
22
FISCHER, Murilo (BRA)
23
HESJEDAL, Ryder (CAN)
24
KREDER, Michel (NED)
25
MARTIN, Dan (IRL)
26
PETERSON, Tom (USA)
27
STETINA, Peter (USA)
28
LE MEVEL, Christophe (FRA)
29
VANDE VELDE, Christian (USA)
    Dir.: FERNANDEZ, Bingen
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (ESP)
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
31
SANCHEZ, Samuel (ESP)
32
ANTON, Igor (ESP)
33
URTASUN, Pablo (ESP)
34
NIEVE, Mikel (ESP)
35
VELASCO, Ivan (ESP)
36
MARTINEZ, Egoi (ESP)
37
TXURRUKA, Amets (ESP)
38
PEREZ, Ruben (ESP)
39
VERDUGO, Gorka (ESP)
40
AZANZA, Jorge (ESP)
     Dir.: GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO, Igor
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE (ITA)
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
41
BASSO, Ivan (ITA)
42
BELLOTTI, Francesco (ITA)
43
CARUSO, Damiano (ITA)
44
LONGO, Paolo (ITA)
45
FINETTO, Mauro (ITA)
46
NERZ, Dominik (GER)
47
PONZI, Simone (ITA)
48
PATERSKI, Maciej (POL)
     Dir.: SCIREA, Mario
AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)
AG2R LA MONDIALE
51
NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (ITA)
52
CHEREL, Mikael (FRA)
53
CHAMPION, Dimitri (FRA)
54
GADRET, John (FRA)
55
LE LAY, David (FRA)
56
MONTAGUTI, Matteo (ITA)
57
PERGET, Mathieu (FRA)
     Dir.: KASPUTIS, Arturas
ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA (ESP)
ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA
61
CANO, Jose Luis (ESP)
62
ORTEGA, Manuel (ESP)
63
PIEDRA, Antonio (ESP)
64
TORIBIO, Jose Vicente (ESP)
65
LECHUGA, Pablo (ESP)
66
RUIZ, Eloy (ESP)
67
ROLDAN, Jose Luis (ESP)
68
CABELLO, Antonio (ESP)
69
ESTRADA, Juan Javier (ESP)
70
ROSENDO, Jesus (ESP)
     Dir.: CABELLO, Antonio
GEOX-TMC (ESP)
GEOX-TMC
71
FELLINE, Fabio (ITA)
72
GIANETTI, Noe (SUI)
73
GUTIERREZ, David (ESP)
74
ARDILA, Mauricio (COL)
75
CORTI, Marco (ITA)
76
DE LA FUENTE, David (ESP)
77
DUARTE, Fabio (COL)
78
DURAN, Arkaitz (ESP)
79
KUMP, Marko (SLO)
80
RATTO, Daniele (ITA)
     Dir.: FERNANDEZ, Joxean
CAJA RURAL (ESP)
CAJA RURAL
81
SANCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julian (ESP)
82
HERRADA, Jose (ESP)
83
MORENO, Javier (ESP)
84
LANA, Guillermo (ESP)
85
GARCIA, Egoitz (ESP)
86
FERNANDEZ, Higinio (ESP)
87
DE LA CRUZ, David (ESP)
88
MORA, Arturo (ESP)
89
GALDOS, Aitor (ESP)
90
CUESTA, Iñigo (ESP)
     Dir.: GOIKOETXEA, Eugenio
ORBEA CONTINENTAL (ESP)
ORBEA CONTINENTAL
91
SAEZ DE ARREGUI, Adrian (ESP)
92
CABEDO, Victor (ESP)
93
ZABALO, Xabier (ESP)
94
ETXEBARRIA, Aritz (ESP)
95
BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)
96
ABERASTURI, Jon (ESP)
97
URAIN, Beñat (ESP)
98
GARCIA, Ricardo (ESP)
99
MARTIN, Noel (ESP)
100
BAGÜES, Aritz (ESP)
     Dir.: 
BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN (ESP)
BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEON
101
GALLEGO, Diego (ESP)
102
MAS, Luis (ESP)
103
ANTON, Francisco Manuel (ESP)
104
GRAU, Oscar (ESP)
105
PASCUAL, Orengo (ESP)
106
BELDA, David (ESP)
107
VERONA, Carlos (ESP)
108
JIMENEZ, Ruben (ESP)
109
JENNINGS, Chris (RSA)
110
JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Jacques (RSA)
     Dir.: 
LEOPARD TREK (LUX)
LEOPARD TREK
111
SCHLECK, Andy (LUX)
112
SCHLECK, Frank (LUX)
113
FUGLSANG, Jakob  (DEN)
114
MONFORT, Maxime (BEL)
115
DENIFL, Stefan (AUT)
116
LUND, Anders (DEN)
117
VOIGT, Jens (GER)
118
WEGMANN, Fabian (GER)
     Dir.: ANDERSEN, Kim
FDJ (FRA)
FDJ
121
CASAR, Sandy (FRA)
122
COURTEILLE, Arnaud (FRA)
123
JEANNESSON, Arnold (FRA)
124
MOUREY, Farncis (FRA)
125
PAURIOL, Remi (FRA)
126
PINOT, Thibaut (FRA)
127
SULZBERGER, Wesley (AUS)
128
VICHOT, Arthur (FRA)
     Dir.: PINEAU, Franck
COLOMBIA ES PASIÓN-CAFE DE COLOMBIA (COL)
BURGOS 2016-CASTILLA Y LEÓN
131
CHALAPUD, Robinson Eduardo (COL)
132
VILLEGAS, Juan Pablo (COL)
133
CANO, Alex (COL)
134
LAVERDE, Luis Felipe (COL)
135
MARTINEZ, John Edibberto (COL)
136
OSPINA, Dalivier (COL)
137
SUAREZ, Camilo Andres (COL)
138
ATAPUMA, Darwin (COL)
139
PEÑA, Victor Hugo (COL)
140
QUINTANA, Nairo Alexander (COL)
     Dir.: 
 
Izq
© CLUB CICLISTA ESTELLA - 2011