Miguel Indurain
 
EQUIPOS XI Gran Premio MIGUEL INDURAIN (U.C.I. Europe Tour 1.HC)
CAISSE D'EPARGNE
Caisse D'Epargne
ARROYO DURAN, David
FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto
KIRYIENKA, Vasili
LOPEZ GARCIA, David
MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel
PEREZ SANCHEZ, Francisco
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, Joaquin
URAN, Rigoberto
VALVERDE BELMONTE, Alejandro
ZANDIO ECHAIDE, Xabier
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
Euskaltel Euskadi
HERNANDEZ Aitor
SANCHEZ, Samuel
PEREZ, Alan
PEREZ, Ruben
MARTINEZ, Egoi
ARAMENDIA, Fco. Javier
AZANZA, Jorge
ASTARLOZA, Mikel
VEDUGO, Gorka
VELASCO, Ivan
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R La Mondiale
EFIMKIN, Vladimir
ARRIETA, Jose Luis
DUPONT, Hubert
EFIMKIN, Alexander
MANDRI, Rene
NOCENTINI, Rinaldo
RIBLON, Christophe
ROCHE, Nicolas
TEAM KATUSHA
Team Katusha
BOTCHAROV, Alexander
COLOM, Toni
ESKOV, Nikita
HORRACH, Joan
KARPETS, Vladimir
KLIMOV, Sergey
MAZZANTI, Luca
PETROV, Eugeni
PFANNBERGER, Christian
ROVNY, Ivan
FUJI-SERVETTO
Fuji-Servetto
COBO ACEDO, Juan Jose
DURAN AROCA, Arkaitz
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA, Alberto
GONZALEZ BAEZA, Hector
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, Beñat
WALKER, William
TONTI, Andrea
MEGIAS LEAL, Javier
TEAM SAXO BANK
Team Saxo Bank
KOLOBNEV, Alexander
SCHLECK, Andy
SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker
SCHLECK, Frank
LARSON, Gustav
FUGLSANG, Jakob

GOOLEN, Jurgen Van

SÖRENSEN, Nicki
TEAM MILRAM
Team Milram
FRÖHLINGER, Johannes
KNEES, Christian
ROHREGGER, Thomas
SCHOLZ, Ronny
SCHRÖDER, Björn
VELITS, Peter
WEGMANN, Fabian
VOSS, Paul
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
Cofidis, Le credit en ligne
BUFAZ, Mickaël
FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA, Bingen
HARY, Maryan
KERN, Christophe
MOINARD, Amaël
MONCOUTIE, David
SIJMENS, Nico
TAARAMAE, Rein
LIQUIGAS
Liquigas
AGNOLI, Valerio
KREUZIGER, Roman
NIBALI, Vincenzo
NOE, Andrea
SANTAROMITA, Ivan
VANDBORG, Brian
VANOTTI, Alessandro
ZAUGG, Oliver
CERVELO TEST TEAM
Cervelo Test Team
DEIGNAN, Philip
FLEEMAN, Daniel
FLORENCIO CABRE, Xavier
GUSTOV, Volodymir
NOVOA MENDEZ, Joaquin
PUJOL MUÑOZ, Oscar
SASTRE CANDIL, Carlos
WYSS, Marcel
XACOBEO GALICIA
Xacobeo Galicia
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ, Ezequiel
GARCIA DA PENA, David
DOMINGUEZ LEMOS, Gustavo
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO, Serafin
PALEO MOSQUERA, Alejandro
FERNANDEZ CRUZ, Delio
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Marcos
FERNANDEZ SAINZ, Alberto
HERRERO LLORENTE, Davidr
ISAICHEV, Vladimir
ANDALUCIA CAJA SUR
Andalucia Caja Sur
REDONDO RAMOS, Jose Antonio
PIEDRA PEREZ, Antonio
CARRASCO RAMIREZ, Jose Antonio
CALVENTE CORPAS, Manuel
MORENO BAZAN, Javier
MARTINEZ PEREZ, Francisco Jose
LOPEZ GIL, Jose Antonio
CONTENPOLIS-AMPO
Contenpolis-Ampo
BENÍTEZ POMARES, Javier
ETXARRI MARÍN, Javier
GALPARSORO MARTÍNEZ, Dionisio
GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR, Oscar
HERRADA LÓPEZ, José
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka
PALOMARES VILLAPLANA, Adrian
PÉREZ ARRIETA, Aitor
SÁNCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julián
VÁZQUEZ HUESO, Manuel
ORBEA
Orbea
LARRALDE, Joseba
ECHEVERZ, Eneko
URAIN, Beñat
OLANO, Aitor
ILUNDAIN, Mikel
CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan
GARCIA, Ricardo
SESMA, Daniel
RUIZ DE ERENTXUN, Eriz
SICARD, Romain
BURGOS MONUMENTAL-CASTILLA Y LEÓN
Burgos Monumental-Castilla y León
GALLEGO ARNAIZ, Diego
VALDEZ CALVA, Jose Carlos
MAS BONET, Luis
MELERO COCO, Ivan
SOBRINO MARTINEZ, Joaquin
SANTAMARTA VALBUENA, Raul
VALLS FERRI, Rafael
 
Izq
© CLUB CICLISTA ESTELLA - 2009